Clasificación

Primera A

PosClubPtsJGEPB.FB.C
1TATON-A6126201512372
2ASOMADITA-B5526181711378
3FLORO-A5426173611694
4CHAZO-C5426173611483
5TOBA-A5226171810378
6LANCELOT4726152910886
7TAXISTA-B42261331010493
8TATON HEIYMA38261221210199
9ASOMADITA-A332611015100108
10NIROS-C3126101159795
11JARA-B3026931488108
12LA TACITA1526502169122
13LA BOTICA-B1426422075124
14LA BOTICA-A826222255126