FLORO-B

Ligas
Segunda A
temporada
2021/2022

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
826ANGEL168850.000
827ALEJANDRO157846.67-1
828ENRIQUE H103730.00-4
829JAIME46202643.48-6
830ALEXIS47232448.94-1
987DANI32171553.132
989DANIEL113827.27-5
FechaInicioResultadosVisitanteHora