TAXISTA B

Ligas
Primera A 21/22, Primera A 22/23
temporada
2021/2022, 2022/2023

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
022JUAN23101343.48-3
098ELOY1981142.11-3
510YERAY25121348.00-1
639EDWARD43271662.7911
640RONNY1651131.25-6
641ALFONSO27121544.44-3
642JUANJO0000.000
FechaInicioResultadosVisitanteHora