CASA ALVARO-B

Ligas
Segunda B
temporada
2021/2022

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
831CESAR42261661.9010
921JAVIER1961331.58-7
922BRAYAN50203040.00-10
923SAMUEL87622571.2637
924CELSO3582722.86-19
925MANUEL40142635.00-12
926LORENA3062420.00-18
927PEDRO29101934.48-9
979PAULINO70294141.43-12
FechaInicioResultadosVisitanteHora