DRINK TEAM

Ligas
Preferente
temporada
2021/2022

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
262RUYMAN59263344.07-7
303CRISTO122675554.9212
331TOÑO1651131.25-6
349CHELO52183434.62-16
350ROBER37142337.84-9
352RAYCO82344841.46-14
353JAVIER43142932.56-15
427AIRAN31233.33-1
505WILLIAN95484750.531
749DAMIAN46202643.48-6
FechaInicioResultadosVisitanteHora