LA BOTICA-A

Ligas
Primera A
temporada
2021/2022

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
650JAVIER58134522.41-32
651CHARLI76334343.42-10
652TOÑO65224333.85-21
653EL PAPI85394645.88-7
654EUSEBIO91385341.76-15
655J. ANTONIO50104020.00-30
FechaInicioResultadosVisitanteHora