PLUTON

Ligas
Preferente 21/22, Preferente 22/23
temporada
2021/2022, 2022/2023

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
209MARIO32141843.75-4
230TARRA2171433.33-7
284POPE2371630.43-9
306JOEL33141942.42-5
467JOSE JUAN1861233.33-6
477CARLI32151746.88-2
601MARCOS1841422.22-10
FechaInicioResultadosVisitanteHora