FUSION BURGER-B

Ligas
Segunda B 21/22
temporada
2021/2022

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
225HELI33132039.39-7
909JOSUHA YERAY94385640.43-18
910AARON145935.71-4
911DAVID64313348.44-2
912CARLOS220220.00-22
913OLIVER63303347.62-3
915GUANG31233.33-1
974TONI77294837.66-19
980MANOLO44222250.000
980MANOLO0000.000
988VICENTE34211361.768
FechaInicioResultadosVisitanteHora