HOLLYWOOD-B

Ligas
Primera B
temporada
2021/2022

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
694ROBERTO53233043.40-7
696DONATO40192147.50-2
697JESUS53272650.941
698HILARIO37132435.14-11
699PEPE36122433.33-12
986JOSE MIGUEL8080.00-8
FechaInicioResultadosVisitanteHora