HOLLYWOOD-B

Ligas
Primera B
temporada
2021/2022

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
694ROBERTO99465346.46-7
696DONATO86394745.35-8
697JESUS106555151.894
698HILARIO51203139.22-11
699PEPE46153132.61-16
986JOSE MIGUEL100100.00-10
FechaInicioResultadosVisitanteHora