LA TACITA

Ligas
Primera A
temporada
2021/2022

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
683LUCIO95435245.26-9
684DAILOS81384346.91-5
686CHICHO63194430.16-25
687JORGE99425742.42-15
953GIOVANI41202148.78-1
975GREGORIO51222943.14-7
976FELIX383357.89-32
FechaInicioResultadosVisitanteHora