RUDAJUNI-C

Ligas
Segunda B
temporada
2021/2022

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
948HILARIO103730.00-4
949MANUEL2141719.05-13
950JUAN FRANCISCO111109.09-9
951JOSE MANUEL3372621.21-19
952MINGO2642215.38-18
970MIGUEL46163034.78-14
971MONTSE50203040.00-10
972AYOZE0000.000
999JEREMIAS0000.000
FechaInicioResultadosVisitanteHora