RUDAJUNI-C

Ligas
Segunda B
temporada
2021/2022

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
851DOMINGO2992031.03-11
852CRISTIAN GABRIEL38152339.47-8
854CHRISTIAN JEAN41142734.15-13
855EMILIO111109.09-9
949MANUEL2141719.05-13
951JOSE MANUEL3372621.21-19
970MIGUEL101445743.56-13
971MONTSE86325437.21-22
999JEREMIAS0000.000
FechaInicioResultadosVisitanteHora