LA BOTICA-B

Ligas
Primera A
temporada
2021/2022

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
207CHIQUI1661037.50-4
662ANGEL36162044.44-4
663MANOLO59293049.15-1
664J. CARLOS2071335.00-6
665CARLOS37142337.84-9
666JUANITO2662023.08-14
959KILIAN32122037.50-8
964JULIO91811.11-7
FechaInicioResultadosVisitanteHora