TATON A

Ligas
Preferente 21/22, Preferente 22/23
temporada
2021/2022, 2022/2023

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
357ELÍAS31151648.39-1
358MARQUITOS30131743.33-4
363JONAY41192246.34-3
401JOEL68412760.2914
413NATANAEN31102132.26-11
517AITOR23101343.48-3
519FELIX50242648.00-2
FechaInicioResultadosVisitanteHora