JINAMA-A

Canal De Youtube Videos

Ligas
Primera C 22/23, Segunda A 21/22
temporada
2021/2022, 2022/2023

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
301PEDRO145935.71-4
341ALBERTO58342458.6210
367JESUS ISIDRO51420.00-3
781ANGEL102495348.04-4
782MARIO114736.36-3
783CHANO3592625.71-17
784ESTEBAN GUTIERREZ103505348.54-3
785SERGIO75271.433
786EL POLLITO1551033.33-5
787EL PULGA65263940.00-13
968GUILLERMO42192345.24-4
FechaInicioResultadosVisitanteHora