JINAMA-C

Canal De Youtube Videos

Ligas
Segunda B
temporada
2021/2022

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
934GENARO68264238.24-16
935PEDRO62323051.612
936TOÑO76344244.74-8
937DOMINGO62233937.10-16
938SAUL82384446.34-6
939PEDRO LUIS68313745.59-6
940FRAN30102033.33-10
FechaInicioResultadosVisitanteHora