TIRITIZAI

Ligas
Primera B
temporada
2021/2022

Jugadores TIRITIZAI

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
766CRISTIAN107683963.5529
767CARLOS79304937.97-19
768EMILIO81305137.04-21
770SERGIO102820.00-6
771PADILLA66234334.85-20
772RAMIRO8080.00-8
773JUAN DANIEL69284140.58-13
FechaInicioResultadosVisitanteHora