ASOMADITA-A

Ligas
Primera A 21/22, Primera A 22/23
temporada
2021/2022, 2022/2023

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
236RAMON125804564.0035
346SANTA CRUZ39182146.15-3
625CHEO74324243.24-10
626TINO135815460.0027
627MATEO2642215.38-18
628SACRAMENTO61184329.51-25
629JUAN LUIS45123326.67-21
FechaInicioResultadosVisitanteHora