Clasificación

Segunda A

PosClubPtsJGEPB.FB.C
1U. CARIDAD-A5725183411669
2TATON-D5325172610871
3TOBA-B4725152810979
4LA SANTA CRUZ-A4325141109485
5EL BUHO4125132109791
6NIEVES-C3825122119191
7I.DEL FUEGO38251221191100
8CASA ALVARO-A3525112129188
9C.B. LA CANDELARIA3225951195101
10FUSION FENIX-B302493128897
11FLORO-B3025100157997
12AÑATERVE-A242480168094
13JINAMA-A2225641585107
14RUDAJUNI-B (Retirado)01300131165