Clasificación

Segunda A 21/22

PosClubPtsJGEPB.FB.C
1CARIDAD A5725183411669
2TATON D5325172610871
3TOBAS B4725152810979
4SANTA CRUZ A4325141109485
5EL BUHO4125132109791
6NIEVES C3825122119191
7I. DEL FUEGO38251221191100
8CASA ALVARO A3525112129188
9B. LA CANDELARIA3225951195101
10Fuision Fenix error302493128897
11FLORO B3025100157997
12AÑATERVE A242480168094
13JINAMA A2225641585107
14RUDAJUNI B01300131165