Clasificación

Primera B 21/22

PosClubPtsJGEPB.FB.C
1SANTA CATALINA6226202412462
2LUZ TACORONTE5326172710478
3JARA C5226171811074
4RUDAJUNI A4826153810980
5HOLLYWOOD-A4126132119592
6NIEVES A40261311295100
7TENDERETE B352610511100102
8CARIDAD B3526112139598
9NIROS-B3426111149797
10JINAMA-E33261031388104
11LA PITERITA33261031391108
12TIRITIZAI2426731673114
13CHINCANAYROS2326721777112
14HOLLYWOOD-B1726521978115