Clasificación

Primera B

PosClubPtsJGEPB.FB.C
1SANTA CATALINA6226202412462
2LUZ TACORONTE5326172710478
3JARA-C5226171811074
4RUDAJUNI-A4826153810980
5HOLLYWOOD-A4126132119592
6NIEVES-A40261311295100
7TENDERETE-B352610511100102
8U. CARIDAD-B3526112139598
9NIROS-B3426111149797
10JINAMA-E33261031388104
11LA PITERITA33261031391108
12TIRITIZAI2426731673114
13CHINCANAYROS2326721777112
14HOLLYWOOD-B1726521978115