Lista jugadores TATON-C

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
243ALEX91415045.05-9
610DAVID GLEZ65313447.69-3
611JHON97475048.45-3
612DAVID VEL.51213041.18-9
613RICARDO33132039.39-7
614JUAN77314640.26-15
615TONI56253144.64-6
616MARCOS57183931.58-21