Lista jugadores LA BOTICA-B

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
207CHIQUI78403851.282
662ANGEL58184031.03-22
663MANOLO108545450.000
664J. CARLOS47202742.55-7
665CARLOS71284339.44-15
666JUANITO3973217.95-25
959KILIAN48173135.42-14
964JULIO32112134.38-10