Lista jugadores LA BOTICA-A 22/23

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
650JAVIER59194032.20-21
651CHARLI67323547.76-3
652TOÑO63283544.44-7
653EL PAPI81354643.21-11
655J. ANTONIO3352815.15-23
664J. CARLOS43182541.86-7
1019PEDRO49222744.90-5