Lista jugadores JINAMA-C

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
934GENARO2571828.00-11
935PEDRO30161453.332
936TOÑO29141548.28-1
937DOMINGO33151845.45-3
938SAUL41202148.78-1
939PEDRO LUIS2571828.00-11
940FRAN6060.00-6