Lista jugadores JARA-A

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
441RUBEN65353053.855
499FRAN2982127.59-13
500GIOVANI46222447.83-2
502RUBEN H.33161748.48-1
511STEVEN2571828.00-11
600IVAN2571828.00-11
954DANI49252451.021