Lista jugadores CASA ALVARO-B

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
831CESAR0000.000
921JAVIER156940.00-3
922BRAYAN2351821.74-13
923SAMUEL44261859.098
924CELSO2451920.83-14
925MANUEL2491537.50-6
926LORENA1841422.22-10
927PEDRO111109.09-9
979PAULINO28101835.71-8