Lista jugadores C. DEBORAH

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
121OSCAR35112431.43-13
209MARIO62433.33-2
284POPE43172639.53-9
483JOSE2882028.57-12
484FRAN1831516.67-12
485OSQUITA1651131.25-6
601MARCOS44202445.45-4
602SERGIO29111837.93-7