Jugadores JINAMA-E

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
735FRAN44222250.000
736JOEL35171848.57-1
737ANGEL2992031.03-11
738AITOR31131841.94-5
739RAUL34122235.29-10
740NAUSET29101934.48-9