FUSION FENIX-A

Ligas
Preferente
temporada
2021/2022

Jugadores

CodigoJugadorPartidasGanadasPerdidosPorcentajeDiferencia
335JOSITO92494353.266
414TOÑEKA93405343.01-13
453VICENTE82344841.46-14
486SAMUEL37122532.43-13
607JUAN75264934.67-23
608JOSE ANTONIO68194927.94-30
985ISAAC39122730.77-15
FechaInicioResultadosVisitanteHora