‘CLUB O»SULLIVAN-A’

Ligas
Segunda Grupo B
temporada
2020/2021

Segunda Grupo B

PosClubPtsJGEPB.FB.C
1CLUB LA CARIDAD-B135410155
2CLUB LAS NIEVES-C1354101510
3CLUB TORRES-C124400124
4CLUB PARAISO-B95302138
5‘CLUB O»SULLIVAN-A’953021211
6CLUB LAS NIEVES-D852211210
7CLUB MI BUDA-A74211106
8LA LUZ DE TACORONTE-C6420286
9CLUB JINAMA-C45113912
10CLUB CASA PEDRO45113813
11CLUB B. LA CANDELARIA-B35104813
12CLUB LA RATONA-A34103611
13SALA FENIX-C35104514
14RUDAJUNI-D15014515